The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Dec 4, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Financials73.95%5.31
Energy71.01%7.30
Communication Services69.71%10.31
Materials69.60%1.10
Information Technology68.03%7.75
Consumer Discretionary67.36%1.88
Industrials67.25%0.06
Health Care59.06%5.98
Real Estate58.94%7.78
Consumer Staples58.32%4.70
Utilities55.06%-9.92
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.