The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Jan 17, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Healthcare75.86%2.88
Conglomerates75.40%0.73
Technology71.57%4.46
Industrial Goods70.81%3.81
Services65.96%3.62
Utilities65.59%14.57
Consumer Goods64.64%5.42
Basic Materials62.49%-0.09
Financial61.35%2.56
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.