The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Oct 18, 2019
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Industrial Goods63.09%1.11
Utilities60.08%-3.51
Conglomerates57.48%8.38
Financial55.73%1.68
Technology54.01%1.82
Healthcare53.80%7.53
Consumer Goods53.41%0.91
Services53.35%3.75
Basic Materials39.82%-2.54
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.