The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Nov 29, 2019
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Conglomerates73.77%1.31
Industrial Goods69.61%2.65
Healthcare66.69%7.14
Financial65.47%3.53
Services62.43%3.68
Technology59.32%1.63
Consumer Goods55.87%4.54
Basic Materials49.44%-0.66
Utilities45.34%-5.13
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.