The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Jul 30, 2021
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Real Estate68.04%1.03
Health Care66.65%2.24
Information Technology62.53%2.95
Industrials53.82%-1.33
Utilities53.74%8.44
Consumer Discretionary50.87%0.92
Financials48.75%0.86
Communication Services46.85%-1.20
Consumer Staples46.75%0.16
Materials42.10%5.61
Energy40.18%-3.10
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.