The Greedy Trader Weekly Analysis
Sign In Jul 10, 2020
Skip Navigation Links
Stock Market Technical Indicators by Sector
SectorChg%Greed/Fear Indicator
Information Technology66.06%-2.17
Materials62.01%-3.87
Communication Services60.08%-4.54
Industrials59.49%-5.44
Health Care59.47%-5.64
Consumer Staples57.01%-2.88
Consumer Discretionary56.94%-6.09
Real Estate53.23%-8.71
Financials53.07%-6.66
Utilities49.11%-7.31
Energy44.55%-14.20
Click on market sector link to see technical indicators by Industry.
 - Greed  - Fear
Warning: TheGreedyTrader.com presents weekly analysis. Technical indicators and trend parameters are calculated for the close of business day indicated on the top right corner of the screen.

Copyright© 2004-2018 All rights reserved.